Program: Symposium

July 14 (MONDAY) ROOM1
Organizer:Farid Faraji
14:00-14:05 Introduction
14:05-14:35 S4-01-1 Ashley P. G. Dowling : Molecules, morphology, and cybertaxonomy: bringing the whole toolbox to descriptive mite projects.
14:35-15:05 S4-01-2 Jennifer J. Beard, Ronald Ochoa, Gary R. Bauchan, and Evan Braswell : Brevipalpus phoenicis Geijskes species complex – resurrection of E. W. Baker’ species (Acari: Tenuipalpidae).
15:05-15:35 S4-01-3 Fabio Bernini : Basic requirements for species-group and genus-group revisions. Examples from Oribatid mites (Acari, Oribatida).
15:35-16:00 Coffee break
16:00-16:15 S4-01-4 Jeanette Stålstedt : Matching adults and larvae with the help of DNA.
16:15-16:30 S4-01-5 Philipp E. Chetverikov : Basal divergence of E riophyoidea (Acariformes, Eupodina) inferred from combined partial COI and 28S gene sequences and CLSM comparative genital anatomy.
16:30-16:45 S4-01-6 Philipp E. Chetverikov : What is the origin of the genital “flower-shaped” figures rarely observed in genital areas of eriophyoids (Acariformes, Eriophyoidea)?
16:45-17:00 S4-01-7 Farid Faraji : Significance of peritremes in describing Phytoseiidae.
17:00-17:05 Closing remarks

July 14 (MONDAY) ROOM2
Organizer:Chuleui Jung
14:00-14:05 Introduction
14:05-14:25 S1-07-1 Carlos HW Flechtmann : Two hundred years without the enemy.
14:25-14:45 S1-07-2 Gilberto Jose de Moraes : Lasioseius phytoseioides species group (Acari: Mesostigmata: Blattisociidae): new characterization, description of a new species and complementary notes on described species.
14:45-15:05 S1-07-3 Miki Saito : Composition of predatory mite species in spinach greenhouses and their predatory abilities against Tyrophagus similis Volgin.
15:05-15:25 S1-07-4 Eunsun Keum : Potential of biological control of bulb mite, Rhizohlyphus robini using predatory mites in garlic field.
15:25-15:45 S1-07-5 Jun Taek Kang : Multiplication of biocontrol agents to control the soil insect pests in horticulture in Korea.
15:45-16:00 Coffee break
16:00-16:20 S1-07-6 Yvonne van Houten : Evaluation of Euseius gallicus as biological control agent of western flower thrips and greenhouse whitefly in roses.
16:20-16:40 S1-07-7 Raul T Villanueva : Activity of a phytoseiid mite on the population of the potato psyllid in the pubtropical region of Texas.
16:40-17:00 S1-07-8 Hidenari Kishimoto : Effects of pollen on the conservation of native phytoseiid populations in fruit orchards.
17:00-17:20 S1-07-9 Mohamed Abdul Haq : Organic agriculture through oricultural farming practices.
17:20-17:40 S1-07-10 Chuleui Jung : Soil gamasid mites as potential biological control agents in soil agroecosystem.
17:40-18:00 Discussion

July 14 (MONDAY) ROOM3
Organizer:Tobias Pfingstl
14:00-14:05 Introduction
14:05-14:30 S4-03-1 Jiwon Kim : Diversity of oribatid mites (Acari: Oribatida) in different habitats.
14:30-14:55 S4-03-2 Maka Murvanidze : Oribatid mite responses to heavy metal contamination in post-smelting dumps.
14:55-15:20 S4-03-3 Julia Maria Jagersbacher-Baumann : Scutacarid mites associated with bumble bees (Scutacaridae, Heterostigmatina; Bombus, Hymenoptera).
15:20-15:45 P3-15 Jaroslav Smrz : Wellness or sickness of mites related to the accompanied phenomena of digestibility of mite food  –  the biological and ecological consequences.
15:45-16:05 Coffee break
16:05-16:30 S4-03-5 Juliana Mendonca dos Santos Lopes : Mites riding ants: could they be useful for inferences on conservation?
16:30-16:55 S4-03-6 Natalia V. Lebedeva : Avian vector of soil mites in the High Arctic.
16:55-17:20   Ekaterina Sidorchuk : Acarine paleodiversity and evolution: mites in the fossil resins.
17:20-17:45 S4-03-8 Valerie Behan-Pelletier : Multiple independent origins of sexual dimorphism in Oribatida: a response to periodically dry habitats?
17:45-18:10 S4-03-9 Satoshi Shimano : Oribatid mites living in detritus on seashore in Japan.
18:10-18:35 S4-03-10 Tobias Pfingstl : Living in the marine intertidal: How oribatid mites manage to survive in this periodically changing environment.
18:35-18:40 Closing remar

July 14 (MONDAY) ROOM4
Organizers:Sara Magalhães, Isabelle Olivieri and Keiko Oku
14:00-14:05 Introduction
14:05-14:20 S3-01-1 Bram Knegt : Can coadapted gene complexes explain incompatibilities between two types of Tetranychus evansi?
14:20-14:35 S3-01-2 Salomé Clemente : Asymmetric reproductive interference among two spider mite species.
14:35-14:50 S3-01-3 Peter Schausberger : Contrasting patterns of remating, paternity and reproductive success in polyandrous Neoseiulus californicus and Phytoseiulus persimilis.
14:50-15:05 S3-01-4 Leonor Rodrigues : Sperm precedence and potential sexual conflicts in the spider mite Tetranychus urticae.
15:05-15:20 S3-01-5 Tomasz Marquardt : Observations on the pre-ovipositional and ovipositional behaviour of Lasioseius ometes (Oudemans) and Hypoaspis kargi Costa (Acari: Dermanyssiae: Ascidae, Laelapidae).
15:20-15:35 S3-01-6 Yukie Sato : Alternative male mating tactics in the two-spotted spider mite (Tetranychus urticae Koch) : A life history perspective.
15:35-16:05 Coffee break
16:05-16:20 S3-01-7 Tetsuo Gotoh : Wolbachia and Cardinium endosymbionts distort offspring sex ratio of tetranychid mites.
16:20-16:35 S3-01-8 Flore Zélé : Endosymbiont diversity in natural populations of Tetranychus mites is rapidly lost following laboratory adaptation.
16:35-16:50 S3-01-9 Alison B Duncan : Impact of the maternal environment on sex allocation behaviour in the spider mite Tetranychus urticae under variable local mate competition.
16:50-17:05 S3-01-10 Sara Magalhães : The evolution of sexual conflicts in Tetranychus urticae.
17:05-17:20 Discussion

July 15 (TUESDAY) ROOM1
Organizers:Arne Janssen and Yasuyuki Choh
09:45-09:50 Introduction
09:50-10:20 S3-03-1 Rostislav Zemek : The effect of coccinellid and chrysopid larvae cues on behaviour of spider mites.
10:20-10:50 S3-03-2 Takeshi Shimoda : Flight dispersal of specialist insect predators to exploit patchily distributed spider mites.
10:50-11:20 S3-03-3 Renato Almeida Sarmento : Active prey mixing as an explanation for polyphagy in predatory arthropods: synergistic dietary effects on egg production despite a behavioural cost.
11:30-12:00 S3-03-4 Felipe Lemos : Host plant affects the quality of T.evansi as prey.
12:00-12:30 S3-03-5 Yasuyuki Choh : Counterattack by predatory mites with experience with predation.
12:30-12:35 Closing remarks

July 15 (TUESDAY) ROOM2
Organizer:Josep A. Jacas and Patrick De Clercq
10:00-10:05 Introduction
10:05-10:30 S1-04-1 Menelaos Stavrinides : Conservation of predatory mites in vineyards: ecotoxicology of pesticides and adjuvants.
10:30-10:55 S1-04-2 María del Mar Fernández, Pilar Medina, Pedro Del Estal, Guy Smagghe, Elisa Viñuela : Non-target effects of modern pesticides on the predatory mite Amblyseius swirskii (Athias-Henriot) (Acari: Phytoseiidae), important biological control agent in horticultural crops of Almeria, Southeastern Spain.
10:55-11:20 Coffee break
11:20-11:45 S1-04-3 Dominiek Vangansbeke : Diurnal temperature alternations affect dynamics between the two-spotted spider mite and its phytoseiid predators.
11:45-12:10 S1-04-4 Ioanna Fragkoudi : Nitro-oxidative response of Medicago truncatula plants to two-spotted spider mite infestation under water stress conditions.
12:10-12:35 S1-04-5 Eric Palevsky : Augmentation and conservation biological control of the citrus rust mite in Israel.
12:35-14:00 Lunch
14:00-14:25 S1-04-6 Norihide Hinomoto : Evaluation of population structure of Neoseiulus womersleyi by using molecular markers for conservation biological control.
14:25-14:50 S1-04-7 Alicja Chorazy : Environmental risk assessment of introduction an exotic predatory mite species, Amblydromalus limonicus in Poland.
14:50-15:15 S1-04-8 Josep A Jacas : Food web engineering to enhance natural regulation of Tetranychus urticae in citrus.
15:15-15:20 Closing remarks

July 15 (TUESDAY) ROOM3
Organizers:Yan Xuan Zhang, Zhi Qiang Zhang and Yutaka Saito
09:45-09:55 Introduction
09:55-10:20 S5-01-1 Yanxuan Zhang : Recent advance in biological control of mite and insect pests by predacious mites in China.
10:20-10:45 S5-01-2 Manita Kongchuensin : Recent advance in biological control of mite pests by predatory mites in Thailand.
10:45-11:10 S5-01-3 Chuleui Jung : Recent advance in acarology in Korea.
11:10-11:25 Coffee break
11:25-11:50 S5-01-4 Gen Takaku : History and recent advance in Acarology in Japan.
11:50-12:15 S5-01-5 Lin Jianzhen : Recent advance in Acarology in China.
12:15-12:35 Discussion
12:35-12:45 Closing remarks

July 15 (TUESDAY) ROOM4
Organizers:Katsura Ito and Masaaki Sudo
09:45-10:10 S3-05-1 Katsura Ito : Genetic variation in spider mite diapauses.
10:10-10:30 S3-05-2 Tomoe Sekido : Direct and indirect advantages of spider mite diapause on predator avoidance.
10:30-10:55 S3-05-3 Shin G Goto : Physiological and genetic dissection of photoperiodism in Tetranychus urticae.
10:55-11:25 Cofee break
11:25-11:50 S3-05-4 Astrid Bryon : Winter blues in Acari: complete gene expression profiling of Tetranychus urticae during diapause.
11:50-12:15 S3-05-5 Masahiro Osakabe : The sun and plant-dwelling mites: an overview.
12:15-12:40 S3-05-6 Yasumasa Murata : Reciprocity in UV damage and photoreactivaiton of spider mites.
12:40-14:00 Lunch
14:00-14:25 S3-05-7 Masaaki Sudo : Solar radiation as a determinant of acarine community assembly and seasonal dynamics.
14:25-14:50 S3-05-8 Eric Palevsky : Light induced plant mediated effects on the establishment of spider mites and plant feeding predatory mites.
14:50-15:15 S3-05-9 Masaya Tanaka : Physical control of the two-spotted spider mite Tetranychus urticae using a combination between ultraviolet-B lamp and reflective sheet in strawberry.
15:15-15:30 General discussion

July 16 (WEDNESDAY) ROOM1
Organizers:Takeshi Suzuki and Takeshi Kojima
09:45-09:50 Introduction
09:50-10:10 S1-01-1 Katarzyna Michalska : Do eriophyoid mites respond to cues of predation risk? The case of the eriophyoid Aculops allotrichus.
10:10-10:30 S1-01-2 Guillaume Le Goff : Effects of silk web on the locomotor activities of spider mites.
10:30-10:50 S1-01-3 Takeshi Suzuki : Disappearance of photo-orientation behavior in eye-ablated Tetranychus urticae.
10:50-11:10 S1-01-4 Takeshi Kojima : Acarian chemotaxis as a model for chemo-orientation studies in acarology.
11:10-11:15 Discussion

July 16 (WEDNESDAY) ROOM1
Organizer:Peter Schausberger
14:00-14:20 S3-02-1 Andreas Walzer : Sex-specific body size effects on mating behavior of the predatory mites Phytoseiulus persimilis and Neoseiulus californicus.
14:20-14:40 S3-02-2 Keiko Oku : Sex-dependent responses toward predation risk during precopulatory mate guarding in the two-spotted spider mite.
14:40-15:00 S3-02-3 Hasan Rahmani : Repeatability of aggressiveness against con- and heterospecific prey in the predatory mite Neoseiulus californicus (Acari: Phytoseiidae).
15:00-15:20 S3-02-4 Shuichi Yano : Antipredator behaviors of webbing and non-webbing spider mites.
15:20-15:45 Coffee/tea break
15:45-16:10 S3-02-5 Maurice W. Sabelis : Evolution of diapause timing in an acarine predator-prey system on apple: a matter of phylogeny or ecology or both?
16:10-16:35 S3-02-6 Yutaka Saito : Social lives of Stigmaeopsis spp. A short review of spider mite sociality.
16:35-17:00 S3-02-7 Peter Schausberger : Family affairs in predatory mites but who is family?

July 16 (WEDNESDAY) ROOM2
Organizers:Daniel Carrillo and Jorge E. Peña
10:00-10:05 Introduction
10:05-10:35 S1-06-1 Ronald Ochoa : Revision of the genus Raoiella (Acari: Tenuipalpidae) of the world.
10:35-10:45 S1-06-2 Denise Navia : The red palm mite Raoiella indica in Brazil – status, potential distribution, and control perspectives.
10:45-11:05 S1-06-3 Gabriel Otero : Biological attributes of Raoiella indica related to its potential as invasive pest.
11:05-11:20 Cofee break
11:20-11:40 S1-06-4 Bryony Taylor : Surveys to elucidate the host range and associated natural enemies of Raoiella indica (Red Palm Mite) in the Nariva Swamp.
11:40-12:00 S1-06-5 Edith Estrada : Management strategies for Raoiella indica Hirst (Acari:Tenuipalpidae) in urban and reserved areas in Quintana Roo, Mexico.
12:00-12:25 S1-06-6 Daniel Carrillo : Effect of Amblyseius largoensis (Acari: Phytoseiidae) on Raoiella indica (Acari: Tenuipalpidae) using predator exclusion and predator release techniques.
12:25-12:40 S1-06-7 Carlos Vazques : Life cycle of Raoiella indica Hirst (Acari: Tenuipalpidae) on ornamental plants, mostly Arecaceae.
12:40-13:00 Discussion & closing remarks

July 16 (WEDNESDAY) ROOM2
Organizers:Jose Carlos V Rodriguez and Jorge E. Peña
14:15-14:20 Short introduction
14:20-14:40 S1-03-1 Jennifer Beard : Flat mites of the world.
14:40-15:00 S1-03-2 Gabriel Otero-Colina : Citrus leprosis in Mexico and vectors involved.
15:00-15:20 S1-03-3 Jorge E. Peña : Biodynamics of Brevipalpus sp., in different host plant species.
15:20-15:40 S1-03-4 Elizeu B Castro : A study of the species of Tenuipalpus (Acari: Tenuipalpidae) deposited in the Smithsonian USNM Insect & Mite Collection.
15:40-16:00 Coffee break
16:00-16:20 S1-03-5 Isis Carolina Souto de Oliveira : Molecular systematics for Brevipalpus mites – assembling the puzzle.
16:20-16:40 S1-03-6 Jose Carlos V Rodriguez : Impact of red palm mite in the Caribbean.
16:40-17:00 Discussion of both #1-03 and #1-06

July 16 (WEDNESDAY) ROOM3
Organizers:Sreerama Kumar Prakya and Takashi Tsunoda
10:10-10:15 Introduction
10:15-10:40 S3-06-2 Patrícia S. Gôlo : Perspectives on the use of entomopathogenic fungi to control ticks.
10:40-11:00 Coffee break
11:00-11:25 S3-06-3 Mohammad Shaef Ullah : Pathogenicity of the entomopathogenic fungus, Beauveria bassiana on two spotted spider mite Tetranychus urticae (Acari: Tetranychidae) at various regimes of humidity.
11:25-11:50 S3-06-4 Louwrens R Tiedt : Ectosymbionts on Nannodromus reveilleti Fernandez et al., 2014 (Acari: Anystida: Saxidromidae).
11:50-12:15 S3-06-5 Medea Burjaanadze : Pathogenicity of Bb 007 for the control of Panonychus hadzhibejliae (Acari: Tetranychidae).
12:15-12:45 Discussion and closing remarks

July 16 (WEDNESDAY) ROOM3
Organizers:Barry M OConnor and Kimiko Okabe
14:00-14:05 Introduction
14:05-14:35 S4-02-1 Barry M. OConnor : Observations on the phylogeny of the family Canestriniidae, mites associated with Coleoptera.
14:35-15:00 S4-02-2 Kimiko Okabe : Symbiotic specificity between lucanid beetles and canestriniid mites.
15:00-15:30 S4-02-3 Masaaki Adachi : Indirect effects of aphids on spider mites via ants.
15:30-15:50 Coffee break
15:50-16:20 S4-02-5 Qinghai Fan : Mites associated with honeybee Apis mellifera in New Zealand.
16:20-16:50 S4-02-6 Pavel Klimov : Phylogeographic history and diversification of chaetodactylid mites (Chaetodactylidae), intimate associates of long-tongued bees.
16:50-17:00 Discussion & closing

July 16 (WEDNESDAY) ROOM4
Organizers:Maria Navajas and Thomas Van Leeuwen
09:45-09:55 Introduction
09:55-10:20 S1-02-1 Blas Agut, Jordi Gamir, Monica A. Hurtado-Ruiz, Josep A. Jacas, Víctor Flors : Tetranychus urticae and Citrus: hijacking or effective defense?
10:20-10:45 S1-02-2 Rika Ozawa : Transcriptome analyses of spider mites and predatory mites regarding their temperature and host adaptation.
10:45-11:10 S1-02-3 Maria J. Navajas : Adapting to a host plant: trade-offs, genes and mechanisms explaining host range in Tetranychus urticae.
11:10-11:30 Coffee break
11:30-11:55 S1-02-4 Vojislava Grbic : Reciprocal responses in the interaction between plant and cell-content-feeding chelicerate herbivore.
11:55-12:20 S1-02-5 Nicky Wybouw : Cyanide detoxification in mites and moths, a unique metabolic tool transferred from bacteria.
12:20-12:45 S1-02-6 Mike Grbic : Whole genome sequencing of spidermites: from genome evolution to biotechnology and new biomaterials.
12:45-14:00 Lunch
14:00-14:25 S1-02-7 Thomas Van Leeuwen : Spider mite control and resistance management: does a genome help ?
14:25-14:50 S1-02-8 Richard M. Clark : High-resolution genetic mapping with high-throughput sequencing.
14:50-15:15 S1-02-9 Masahiro Osakabe : The combination between classical genetic mapping and genomics in the study of acaricide resistance.
15:15-15:40 S1-02-10 Riga Maria : Functional analysis of cytochrome P450-based detoxification mechanisms in Tetranychus urticae.
15:40-16:00 Coffee break
16:00-16:25 S1-02-11 Atsushi Yamamoto : Status of acaricide resistance and recent topics on genome associated research in Japan.
16:25-16:45 Break
16:45-17:10 S1-02-12 Seung-Yoon Ahn : Bacterial origin of a diverse family of UDP-glycosyltransferase genes in the Tetranychus urticae genome.
17:10-17:35 S1-02-13 Sabina Bajda : Transcriptome profiling of resistant and susceptible strains of the European red mite Panonychus ulmi using strand-specific paired-end RNA-seq.
17:35-17:45 Discussion/closing

July 17 (THURSDAY) ROOM1
Organizer:Masaru Natsuaki
14:00-14:05 Introduction
14:05-14:25 S2-02-1 Yosaburo Oikawa : Mites inducing an atopic dermatitis-like skin lesion in NC mice.
14:25-14:45 S2-02-2 Tomoyuki Hashimoto : Anaphylaxis to Dermatophagoides mites after ingestion of mite-contaminated food.
14:45-15:05 S2-02-3 Hiroshi Morita : Tick bite anaphylaxis in Japan.
15:05-15:25 S2-02-4 Masaru Natsuaki : Tick-associated rash illness.
15:25-15:45 S2-02-5 Yasuo Wada : Diagnosis and treatment of scabies.
15:45-15:50 Closing remarks

July 17 (THURSDAY) ROOM2
Organizer:Joon-Ho Lee
14:00-14:05 Introduction
14:05-14:25 S1-05-1 Joon-Ho Lee : Predicting changes in population occurrence of Tetranychus urticae Koch (Acari: Tetranychidae) and the potential geographic distribution of its predator, Neoseiulus californicus (McGregor) (Acari: Phytoseiidae) in Korea with climate change.
14:25-14:45 S1-05-2 Chuleui Jung : Climate change and possible change of honeybee and Varroa mite interaction.
14:45-15:05 S1-05-3 Arunkumar Chandrappa Hosamani : Studies on life and fecundity tables of yellow mite, Polyphagotarsonemus latus (Banks) on chilli.
15:05-15:25 S1-05-4 Sergey Ya. Popov : Life reproductive tables of the Tetranychus spider mite populations under natural conditions.
15:25-15:45 Coffee break
15:45-16:05 S1-05-5 Sevda Kamburgil : Effect of temperature on development and fecundity of the predatory mite Cheletomimus bakeri (Acari: Cheyletidae) feeding on Tetranychus cinnabarinus (Acari: Tetranychidae).
16:05-16:25 S1-05-6 Mohamed Abdul Haq : Climatic Upsurge and Population decline in coconut mite – A hope for the future.
16:25-16:45 S1-05-7 Tomohiro Hori : Effects of environmental factors on the distribution of predatory mites on plants.
16:45-17:05 Discussion and closing remarks

July 17 (THURSDAY) ROOM3
Organizer:Isabelle Olivieri
14:00-14:30 S3-04-1 Ophelie Ronce : Ecological determinants and evolutionary consequences of dispersal in spider mites.
14:30-14:50 S3-04-2 Masahiro Osakabe : Aerodynamic advantages of take-off behavior and morphological feature in aerial dispersal of spider mites.
14:50-15:20 S3-04-3 Maria J. Navajas : Dispersal pathways of an invasive mite: using genes and models to understand invasion and to predict future spreading of Tetranychus evansi.
15:20-15:40 Coffee break
15:40-16:05 S3-04-4 Ryuji Uesugi : Difference of gene flow between greenhouse and orchard populations in Tetranychus urticae Koch.
16:05-16:35 S3-04-5 Alexandra Revynthi : To stay or to disperse: the Milker-Killer dilemma in a predatory mite.
16:35-17:00 S3-04-6 Hatsune Otsuki : Lethal and non-lethal effects of predators on spider mite dispersal.

July 17 (THURSDAY) ROOM4
Organizer:Arne Janssen and Maurice Sabelis
14:00-14:05 Introduction
14:05-14:55 S1-08-1 Maurice Sabelis, Yasuyuki Choh, Yvonne van Houten and Arne Janssen : Simple criteria for pre-selection of phytoseiid mites as biocontrol agents.
14:55-15:25 S1-08-2 Javier Calvo et al. : The success history of Amblyseius swirskii.
15:25-15:55 S1-08-3 Duc Tung Nguyen et al. : Liquid and solid artificial diets support the development and reproduction of the predatory mite Amblyseius swirskii.
15:55-16:25 S1-08-4 Laura Hewitt, Les Shipp, Rose Buitenhuis and Cynthia Scott-Dupree : Seasonal climatic variations influence the efficacy of predatory mites used for control of western flower thrips in greenhouse ornamental crops.
16:25-16:45 S1-08-5 Julliette Pijnaker et al. : Predatory mites as a first line of defense.
16:45-17:15 S1-08-6 Julie Faucher Delisle, Les Shipp and Jacques Brodeur : Influence of supplemental food on the biology and control efficacy of two predatory mites, Amblyseius swirskii and Neoseiulus cucumeris (Acari: Phytoseeiidae) on western flower thrips.
17:15-17:45 S1-08-7 Karen Munoz et al. : Apparent competition between an aboveground-herbivore pest and belowground litter-inhabiting detritivores results in better biological control.
17:45-17:55 Discussion and closing remarks

July 18 (FRIDAY) ROOM3
Organizer:Shuji Ando
09:00-09:05 Introduction
09:05-09:30 S2-03-3 Naota Monma et al. : Epidemiology of Tsutsugamushi diseases in the mainland of Japan.
09:30-09:55 S2-03-4 Tomokazu Kitano : Characterization of Orientia tsutsugamushi Isolated in Ikema island.
09:55-10:20 S2-03-2 Norio Ohashi et al. : Tick-associated Anaplasmataceae pathogens in Japan.
10:20-10:45 S2-03-1 Shuji Ando et al. : Rickettsial and other pathogens in ticks, Japan.
10:45-10:50 Closing remarks
Update: June 16, 2014
Update: July 03, 2014